Mannschaften

Nächste Spiele

  • Sa 19. Jan00:00 M1 HSG Siggenthal/Vom Stein Baden - TSV Fortitudo Gossau 2 M1-02
  • Sa 19. Jan00:00 SG Pilatus - MU15E HSG Aargau Ost MU15E
  • Sa 19. Jan00:00 SG Endingen - TV Muttenz 1 ° MU13S1-03
  • Sa 19. Jan00:00 F1 HC Dietikon-Urdorf - LC Brühl Handball Future F1-01
  • Sa 19. Jan00:00 MU17P S2 HC Dietikon-Urdorf ° - HC Dübendorf ° MU17S2-02
  • Sa 19. Jan00:00 MU15P S1 SG Endingen - HSG SVL 1 MU15S1-04
  • Sa 19. Jan00:00 MU17I HSG Aargau Ost 1 - Füchse Emmenbrücke MU17I-01
  • Sa 19. Jan00:00 F1 HC Dietikon-Urdorf - LC Brühl Handball Future F1-01
  • Sa 19. Jan00:00 MU17P S2 HC Dietikon-Urdorf ° - HC Dübendorf ° MU17S2-02
  • Sa 19. Jan00:00 MU13I HSG Ehrendingen 1 - HBC TCGG 1 MU13I-02
  • Sa 19. Jan00:00 MU15I HSG Aargau Ost - HSC Suhr Aarau MU15I-01
  • Sa 19. Jan00:00 Handball Brugg ° - MU15P S2 HC Dietikon-Urdorf MU15S2-03
  • Sa 19. Jan00:00 SG Pratteln / Satus Birsfelden - F3 HC Dietikon-Urdorf F3-06
  • Sa 19. Jan00:00 FU18E HSG Aargau Ost - HV Herzogenbuchsee FU-18Elite
  • Sa 19. Jan00:00 Handball Brugg ° - MU15P S2 HC Dietikon-Urdorf MU15S2-03
  • Sa 19. Jan00:00 MU13I HSG Ehrendingen 1 - HBC TCGG 1 MU13I-02
  • Sa 19. Jan00:00 M1 HSG Siggenthal/Vom Stein Baden - TSV Fortitudo Gossau 2 M1-02
  • Sa 19. Jan00:00 SG Pilatus - MU15E HSG Aargau Ost MU15E
  • Sa 19. Jan00:00 MU15P S1 SG Endingen - HSG SVL 1 MU15S1-04
  • Sa 19. Jan00:00 MU17I HSG Aargau Ost 1 - Füchse Emmenbrücke MU17I-01
  • Sa 19. Jan00:00 SG Kriens-Stans - FU18I SG Handball Wohlen/HCDU FU18I-01
  • Sa 19. Jan00:00 TV Stein - M3 SG Limmat-HCDU M3-06
  • Sa 19. Jan00:00 FU14I HSG Aargau Ost - HSG AareLand FU14I-01
  • Sa 19. Jan00:00 MU19I HSG Aargau Ost 1 - HC Goldach-Rorschach MU19I-01
  • Sa 19. Jan00:00 SG Pratteln / Satus Birsfelden - F3 HC Dietikon-Urdorf F3-06
  • Sa 19. Jan00:00 HC Büelen Nesslau - FU16P HSG Aargau Ost 1 FU16P-05
  • Sa 19. Jan00:00 HC Büelen Nesslau - FU16P HSG Aargau Ost 1 FU16P-05
  • Sa 19. Jan00:00 MU19I HSG Aargau Ost 1 - HC Goldach-Rorschach MU19I-01
  • Sa 19. Jan00:00 FU14I HSG Aargau Ost - HSG AareLand FU14I-01
  • Sa 19. Jan00:00 HC KTV Altdorf - MU19P S2 SG Handball Würenlingen 1 MU19S2-02
  • Sa 19. Jan00:00 HC Büelen Nesslau - FU16P HSG Aargau Ost 1 FU16P-05
  • Sa 19. Jan00:00 SG HV Olten 2 - F2 HSG Aargau Ost Damen F2-05
  • Sa 19. Jan00:00 HSG AareLand - FU14P HSG Aargau Ost FU14P-03
  • Sa 19. Jan00:00 SG HV Olten 2 - F2 HSG Aargau Ost Damen F2-05
  • Sa 19. Jan00:00 SG Kriens-Stans - FU18I SG Handball Wohlen/HCDU FU18I-01
  • Sa 19. Jan00:00 MU17I HSG Aargau Ost 2 - SG Muotathal/Mythen-Shooters MU17I-02
  • Sa 19. Jan00:00 HC Split - M3 SG Dietikon-Urdorf M3-05
  • Sa 19. Jan00:00 HSG AareLand - FU14P HSG Aargau Ost FU14P-03
  • Sa 19. Jan00:00 MU17I HSG Aargau Ost 2 - SG Muotathal/Mythen-Shooters MU17I-02
  • Sa 19. Jan00:00 HC KTV Altdorf - MU19P S2 SG Handball Würenlingen 1 MU19S2-02
  • Sa 19. Jan00:00 SG GC Amicitia/ Albis Foxes - M2 SG Dietikon-Urdorf M2-02
  • Sa 19. Jan15:30 Zürich Saalsporthalle HC Split - M3 SG Dietikon-Urdorf M3-05
  • Sa 19. Jan17:00 Kilchberg Hochweid SG GC Amicitia/ Albis Foxes - M2 SG Dietikon-Urdorf M2-02
  • Sa 19. Jan18:00 Stein Bustelbach TV Stein - M3 SG Limmat-HCDU M3-06
  • Sa 19. Jan18:00 Würenlingen Weissenstein FU18E HSG Aargau Ost - HV Herzogenbuchsee FU18E
  • So 20. Jan09:25 Kilchberg Hochweid U13Be HC Dietikon-Urdorf 1 - GC Amicitia Zürich 4 MU12L U13BeQ-44
  • So 20. Jan09:25 Kilchberg Hochweid U13Be HC Dietikon-Urdorf 1 - GC Amicitia Zürich 4 MU12L U13BeQ-44
  • So 20. Jan09:25 Kilchberg Hochweid U13Be HC Dietikon-Urdorf 1 - GC Amicitia Zürich 4 MU12L U13BeQ-44
  • So 20. Jan09:25 Kilchberg Hochweid U13Be HC Dietikon-Urdorf 1 - GC Amicitia Zürich 4 MU12L U13BeQ-44
  • So 20. Jan09:25 Kilchberg Hochweid U13Be HC Dietikon-Urdorf 1 - GC Amicitia Zürich 4 MU12L U13BeQ-44
  • So 20. Jan09:25 Kilchberg Hochweid U13Be HC Dietikon-Urdorf 1 - GC Amicitia Zürich 4 MU12L U13BeQ-44
  • So 20. Jan09:25 Kilchberg Hochweid U13Be HC Dietikon-Urdorf 1 - GC Amicitia Zürich 4 MU12L U13BeQ-44
  • So 20. Jan09:25 Kilchberg Hochweid U13Be HC Dietikon-Urdorf 1 - GC Amicitia Zürich 4 MU12L U13BeQ-44
  • So 20. Jan10:15 Kilchberg Hochweid U13Be HC Dietikon-Urdorf 1 - GC Amicitia Zürich 3 MU13 Rämi U13BeQ-44
  • So 20. Jan10:15 Kilchberg Hochweid U13Be HC Dietikon-Urdorf 1 - GC Amicitia Zürich 3 MU13 Rämi U13BeQ-44
  • So 20. Jan10:15 Kilchberg Hochweid U13Be HC Dietikon-Urdorf 1 - GC Amicitia Zürich 3 MU13 Rämi U13BeQ-44
  • So 20. Jan10:15 Kilchberg Hochweid U13Be HC Dietikon-Urdorf 1 - GC Amicitia Zürich 3 MU13 Rämi U13BeQ-44
  • So 20. Jan10:15 Kilchberg Hochweid U13Be HC Dietikon-Urdorf 1 - GC Amicitia Zürich 3 MU13 Rämi U13BeQ-44
  • So 20. Jan10:15 Kilchberg Hochweid U13Be HC Dietikon-Urdorf 1 - GC Amicitia Zürich 3 MU13 Rämi U13BeQ-44
  • So 20. Jan10:15 Kilchberg Hochweid U13Be HC Dietikon-Urdorf 1 - GC Amicitia Zürich 3 MU13 Rämi U13BeQ-44
  • So 20. Jan10:15 Kilchberg Hochweid U13Be HC Dietikon-Urdorf 1 - GC Amicitia Zürich 3 MU13 Rämi U13BeQ-44
  • So 20. Jan11:55 Kilchberg Hochweid GC Amicitia Zürich 4 MU12L - U13Be HC Dietikon-Urdorf 1 U13BeQ-44
  • So 20. Jan11:55 Kilchberg Hochweid GC Amicitia Zürich 4 MU12L - U13Be HC Dietikon-Urdorf 1 U13BeQ-44
  • So 20. Jan11:55 Kilchberg Hochweid GC Amicitia Zürich 4 MU12L - U13Be HC Dietikon-Urdorf 1 U13BeQ-44
  • So 20. Jan11:55 Kilchberg Hochweid GC Amicitia Zürich 4 MU12L - U13Be HC Dietikon-Urdorf 1 U13BeQ-44
  • So 20. Jan11:55 Kilchberg Hochweid GC Amicitia Zürich 4 MU12L - U13Be HC Dietikon-Urdorf 1 U13BeQ-44
  • So 20. Jan11:55 Kilchberg Hochweid GC Amicitia Zürich 4 MU12L - U13Be HC Dietikon-Urdorf 1 U13BeQ-44
  • So 20. Jan11:55 Kilchberg Hochweid GC Amicitia Zürich 4 MU12L - U13Be HC Dietikon-Urdorf 1 U13BeQ-44
  • So 20. Jan11:55 Kilchberg Hochweid GC Amicitia Zürich 4 MU12L - U13Be HC Dietikon-Urdorf 1 U13BeQ-44
  • So 20. Jan12:45 Kilchberg Hochweid GC Amicitia Zürich 3 MU13 Rämi - U13Be HC Dietikon-Urdorf 1 U13BeQ-44
  • So 20. Jan12:45 Kilchberg Hochweid GC Amicitia Zürich 3 MU13 Rämi - U13Be HC Dietikon-Urdorf 1 U13BeQ-44
  • So 20. Jan12:45 Kilchberg Hochweid GC Amicitia Zürich 3 MU13 Rämi - U13Be HC Dietikon-Urdorf 1 U13BeQ-44
  • So 20. Jan12:45 Kilchberg Hochweid GC Amicitia Zürich 3 MU13 Rämi - U13Be HC Dietikon-Urdorf 1 U13BeQ-44
  • So 20. Jan12:45 Kilchberg Hochweid GC Amicitia Zürich 3 MU13 Rämi - U13Be HC Dietikon-Urdorf 1 U13BeQ-44
  • So 20. Jan12:45 Kilchberg Hochweid GC Amicitia Zürich 3 MU13 Rämi - U13Be HC Dietikon-Urdorf 1 U13BeQ-44
  • So 20. Jan12:45 Kilchberg Hochweid GC Amicitia Zürich 3 MU13 Rämi - U13Be HC Dietikon-Urdorf 1 U13BeQ-44
  • So 20. Jan12:45 Kilchberg Hochweid GC Amicitia Zürich 3 MU13 Rämi - U13Be HC Dietikon-Urdorf 1 U13BeQ-44
  • So 20. Jan16:00 Würenlingen Weissenstein FU18E HSG Aargau Ost - DHB Rotweiss Thun FU18E
  • Sa 26. Jan00:00 F3 HC Dietikon-Urdorf - HC Therwil F3-06
  • Sa 26. Jan00:00 BSV Stans 2 - F2 HSG Aargau Ost Damen F2-05
  • Sa 26. Jan00:00 HC Arbon - MU17I HSG Aargau Ost 2 MU17I-02
  • Sa 26. Jan00:00 HSG AareLand - FU18I SG Handball Wohlen/HCDU FU18I-01
  • Sa 26. Jan00:00 SG Zürisee 1 - FU16P HSG Aargau Ost 1 FU16P-05
  • Sa 26. Jan00:00 SG Zürisee 1 - FU16P HSG Aargau Ost 1 FU16P-05
  • Sa 26. Jan00:00 HC Arbon - MU19I HSG Aargau Ost 1 MU19I-01
  • Sa 26. Jan00:00 HC Arbon - MU19I HSG Aargau Ost 1 MU19I-01
  • Sa 26. Jan00:00 F3 HC Dietikon-Urdorf - HC Therwil F3-06
  • Sa 26. Jan00:00 SG Zürisee 1 - FU16P HSG Aargau Ost 1 FU16P-05
  • Sa 26. Jan00:00 HSG AareLand - FU18I SG Handball Wohlen/HCDU FU18I-01
  • Sa 26. Jan00:00 BSV Stans 2 - F2 HSG Aargau Ost Damen F2-05
  • Sa 26. Jan00:00 HC Arbon - MU17I HSG Aargau Ost 2 MU17I-02
  • Sa 26. Jan00:00 MU15P S2 HSG SVL 2 - HSG Mythen-Shooters (G) MU15S2-04
  • Sa 26. Jan00:00 MU15P S2 HC Dietikon-Urdorf - TV Stein ° MU15S2-03
  • Sa 26. Jan00:00 HSC Suhr Aarau 1 - MU13I HSG Ehrendingen 1 MU13I-02
  • Sa 26. Jan00:00 SG Leimental - MU15I HSG Aargau Ost MU15I-01
  • Sa 26. Jan00:00 HSV Säuliamt ° - MU17P S2 HC Dietikon-Urdorf ° MU17S2-02
  • Sa 26. Jan00:00 HSC Suhr Aarau 1 - MU13I HSG Ehrendingen 1 MU13I-02
  • Sa 26. Jan00:00 HSV Säuliamt ° - MU17P S2 HC Dietikon-Urdorf ° MU17S2-02
  • Sa 26. Jan00:00 SG Möhlin/ Magden - MU17I HSG Aargau Ost 1 MU17I-01
  • Sa 26. Jan00:00 SG Endingen - HV Olten 2 MU13S1-03
  • Verbergen

Letzte Resultate

  • Sa 27. Apr | F1-01 HC Dietikon-Urdorf 20 : 20 LK Zug
  • Sa 06. Apr | MU19I-01 SG Stans/ Altdorf 25 : 35 HSG Aargau Ost 1
  • Sa 09. Feb | MU19S2-02 SG Handball Würenlingen 1 22 : 27 SG Rorbas/Kloten
  • Sa 09. Feb | FU14I-01 TSV Frick 3 30 : 26 HSG Aargau Ost
  • So 13. Jan | M3-05 SG Dietikon-Urdorf 33 : 33 HC Ehrendingen 1
  • Sa 12. Jan | M2-02 Grün-Weiss Effretikon 1 25 : 26 SG Dietikon-Urdorf
  • Sa 12. Jan | M3-06 SG Limmat-HCDU 36 : 24 Handball Zurzibiet
  • Sa 12. Jan | M4-05 SG Limmat-Schlieren-HCDU 27 : 34 SG Baden Handball
  • Sa 12. Jan | F2-05 HSG Aargau Ost Damen 33 : 17 Uni Bern-Handball
  • Sa 12. Jan | MU13S1-03 RTV 1879 Basel 1 ° 20 : 45 SG Endingen
Alle anzeigen