Mannschaften

Nächste Spiele

  • Sa 19. Jan00:00 M1 HSG Siggenthal/Vom Stein Baden - TSV Fortitudo Gossau 2 M1-02
  • Sa 19. Jan00:00 SG Pilatus - MU15E HSG Aargau Ost MU15E
  • Sa 19. Jan00:00 SG Endingen - TV Muttenz 1 ° MU13S1-03
  • Sa 19. Jan00:00 F1 HC Dietikon-Urdorf - LC Brühl Handball Future F1-01
  • Sa 19. Jan00:00 MU17P S2 HC Dietikon-Urdorf ° - HC Dübendorf ° MU17S2-02
  • Sa 19. Jan00:00 MU15P S1 SG Endingen - HSG SVL 1 MU15S1-04
  • Sa 19. Jan00:00 MU17I HSG Aargau Ost 1 - Füchse Emmenbrücke MU17I-01
  • Sa 19. Jan00:00 F1 HC Dietikon-Urdorf - LC Brühl Handball Future F1-01
  • Sa 19. Jan00:00 MU17P S2 HC Dietikon-Urdorf ° - HC Dübendorf ° MU17S2-02
  • Sa 19. Jan00:00 MU13I HSG Ehrendingen 1 - HBC TCGG 1 MU13I-02
  • Alle anzeigen

Letzte Resultate

  • Sa 27. Apr | F1-01 HC Dietikon-Urdorf 20 : 20 LK Zug
  • Sa 06. Apr | MU19I-01 SG Stans/ Altdorf 25 : 35 HSG Aargau Ost 1
  • Sa 09. Feb | MU19S2-02 SG Handball Würenlingen 1 22 : 27 SG Rorbas/Kloten
  • Sa 09. Feb | FU14I-01 TSV Frick 3 30 : 26 HSG Aargau Ost
  • So 13. Jan | M3-05 SG Dietikon-Urdorf 33 : 33 HC Ehrendingen 1
  • Sa 12. Jan | M2-02 Grün-Weiss Effretikon 1 25 : 26 SG Dietikon-Urdorf
  • Sa 12. Jan | M3-06 SG Limmat-HCDU 36 : 24 Handball Zurzibiet
  • Sa 12. Jan | M4-05 SG Limmat-Schlieren-HCDU 27 : 34 SG Baden Handball
  • Sa 12. Jan | F2-05 HSG Aargau Ost Damen 33 : 17 Uni Bern-Handball
  • Sa 12. Jan | MU13S1-03 RTV 1879 Basel 1 ° 20 : 45 SG Endingen
  • Sa 12. Jan | FU14P-03 GTV Basel 16 : 22 HSG Aargau Ost
  • So 06. Jan | MU17I-02 Seen Tigers 16 : 27 HSG Aargau Ost 2
  • So 06. Jan | MU17I-01 SG Vaud Handball West 22 : 24 HSG Aargau Ost 1
  • So 06. Jan | MU13I-02 SG Visp-Visperterminen 1 30 : 23 HSG Ehrendingen 1
  • Sa 05. Jan | M1-02 SV Fides St. Gallen 27 : 22 HSG Siggenthal/Vom Stein Baden
  • Sa 05. Jan | F3-06 HC Dietikon-Urdorf 29 : 12 TV Möhlin
  • Sa 05. Jan | MU15I-01 SG Handball Basel-Stadt 14 : 44 HSG Aargau Ost
  • Sa 05. Jan | MU15S2-04 SG Wädenswil/Horgen 2 28 : 27 HSG SVL 2
  • Sa 05. Jan | MU15S2-03 HC Dietikon-Urdorf 38 : 15 TV Kleinbasel
  • Sa 05. Jan | FU18I-01 SG Handball Wohlen/HCDU 5 : 24 KTV Wil Kathi
  • So 16. Dez | F1-01 Red Dragons Uster 18 : 17 HC Dietikon-Urdorf
  • So 16. Dez | MU15S2-03 SG Albis Foxes/ GC Amicitia 10 : 0 HC Dietikon-Urdorf
  • So 16. Dez | F3-06 HC Dietikon-Urdorf 26 : 19 SG Zürisee 2
  • So 16. Dez | M4-05 züri west handball 1 43 : 26 SG Limmat-Schlieren-HCDU
  • Sa 15. Dez | M2-02 HC GS Stäfa 24 : 23 SG Dietikon-Urdorf
  • Sa 15. Dez | M1-02 HSG Siggenthal/Vom Stein Baden 22 : 15 SG Magden/ Möhlin
  • Sa 15. Dez | F2-05 HSG Aargau Ost Damen 24 : 22 GTV Basel
  • Sa 15. Dez | MU17S2-02 HC Dübendorf ° 30 : 36 HC Dietikon-Urdorf
  • Sa 15. Dez | MU19S2-02 SG Handball Würenlingen 1 10 : 0 SG Mythen-Shooters/Muotathal
  • Sa 15. Dez | M3-06 HSG SVL Rookies 27 : 33 SG Limmat-HCDU
  • Sa 15. Dez | MU15E HSG Nordwest 21 : 38 HSG Aargau Ost
  • Sa 15. Dez | FU18E GC Amicitia Zürich 39 : 39 HSG Aargau Ost
  • Sa 15. Dez | MU15S2-04 HC Malters 32 : 16 HSG SVL 2
  • So 09. Dez | MU17I-01 HSG Aargau Ost 1 30 : 27 SG HSCK/Pfadi
  • So 09. Dez | M2-02 Schwamendingen HandBall 1 26 : 28 SG Dietikon-Urdorf
  • So 09. Dez | MU15I-01 HSG Aargau Ost 27 : 24 SG Möhlin/ Magden
  • So 09. Dez | U13BeQ-44 HC Dietikon-Urdorf 1 14 : 5 HC Ehrendingen 3
  • So 09. Dez | U13BeQ-44 HC Mutschellen Future 2 5 : 23 HC Dietikon-Urdorf 1
  • So 09. Dez | U13BeQ-44 HC Dietikon-Urdorf 1 24 : 0 HC Mutschellen Future 1
  • So 09. Dez | U13BeQ-44 TV Muri 3 ° 3 : 16 HC Dietikon-Urdorf 1
  • Sa 08. Dez | MU19S2-02 SG Handball Würenlingen 1 34 : 17 STV Willisau
  • Sa 08. Dez | M1-02 HSG Siggenthal/Vom Stein Baden 45 : 16 SG Kloten Handball
  • Sa 08. Dez | F3-06 HSG Lenzburg 24 : 27 HC Dietikon-Urdorf
  • Sa 08. Dez | FU18E SPONO EAGLES 45 : 37 HSG Aargau Ost
  • Sa 08. Dez | M4-05 SG Limmat-Schlieren-HCDU 32 : 24 HSG Siggenthal/Vom Stein Baden
  • Sa 08. Dez | MU19I-01 Red Dragons Uster 27 : 27 HSG Aargau Ost 1
  • Sa 08. Dez | F2-05 SG ATV/KV/RTV 24 : 35 HSG Aargau Ost Damen
  • Sa 08. Dez | MU15S2-04 HSG SVL 2 31 : 34 Handball Emmen b
  • Sa 08. Dez | MU15E HSG Aargau Ost 28 : 24 TSV Fortitudo Gossau
  • Sa 08. Dez | F1-01 TV Zofingen Handball Frauen 1 25 : 25 HC Dietikon-Urdorf
  • Sa 08. Dez | FU14I-01 Red Dragons Uster 18 : 20 HSG Aargau Ost
  • Sa 08. Dez | M3-06 SG Limmat-HCDU 24 : 32 STV Wegenstetten
  • Sa 08. Dez | MU13I-01 SG Endingen 15 : 16 Kadetten Schaffhausen 1
  • Sa 08. Dez | MU13I-02 HSG Ehrendingen 1 21 : 33 SG Pilatus
  • Sa 08. Dez | FU18I-01 SG Uzwil/ Gossau 13 : 15 SG Handball Wohlen/HCDU
  • Sa 08. Dez | MU17I-02 HSG Aargau Ost 2 22 : 36 SG Möhlin/ Magden
  • Sa 08. Dez | FU16P-05 FSG Lausanne-Ville/Cugy 23 : 27 HSG Aargau Ost 1
  • Sa 01. Dez | M3-05 HC Ehrendingen 1 29 : 31 SG Dietikon-Urdorf
  • Sa 01. Dez | F2-05 HSG Aargau Ost Damen 31 : 26 Handball Brugg
  • Sa 01. Dez | FU18I-01 KTV Wil Kathi 20 : 22 SG Handball Wohlen/HCDU
  • Sa 01. Dez | M1-02 HSG Leimental 25 : 36 HSG Siggenthal/Vom Stein Baden
  • Sa 01. Dez | MU17S2-02 HC Turbenthal ° 29 : 28 HC Dietikon-Urdorf
  • Sa 01. Dez | FU16P-05 HSG AareLand 19 : 24 HSG Aargau Ost 1
  • Sa 01. Dez | MU15S1-04 SG Endingen 10 : 0 SG Muttenz / Pratteln
  • Sa 01. Dez | MU13I-02 SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1 36 : 27 HSG Ehrendingen 1
  • Sa 01. Dez | MU17I-01 SG Muotathal/Mythen-Shooters 22 : 33 HSG Aargau Ost 1
  • Sa 01. Dez | MU13I-01 Pfadi Winterthur 1 Espoirs 32 : 23 SG Endingen
  • Sa 01. Dez | FU14I-01 HSG Aargau Ost 30 : 7 SG Wyland Panthers
  • Sa 01. Dez | MU19I-01 HSG Aargau Ost 1 22 : 15 SG Otmar Fides GoRo
  • Sa 01. Dez | MU15E SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg 28 : 37 HSG Aargau Ost
  • Sa 01. Dez | MU15I-01 SG Pfadi/Seen Tigers 26 : 21 HSG Aargau Ost
  • Sa 01. Dez | FU14P-03 HSG Aargau Ost 11 : 30 Handball Birseck
  • Di 27. Nov | M4-05 HC Bülach 2 10 : 0 SG Limmat-Schlieren-HCDU
  • Di 27. Nov | M2-02 SG Dietikon-Urdorf 24 : 26 SG Wetzikon
  • So 25. Nov | M3-06 TSV Frick 2 38 : 28 SG Limmat-HCDU
  • So 25. Nov | MU15I-01 HSG Aargau Ost 38 : 23 SV Fides
  • So 25. Nov | M4-05 SG Limmat-Schlieren-HCDU 19 : 28 TV Witikon
  • So 25. Nov | MU17I-01 HSG Aargau Ost 1 41 : 11 SV Fides
  • So 25. Nov | MU15S2-04 TV Muri 24 : 24 HSG SVL 2
  • So 25. Nov | MU13I-02 HSG Ehrendingen 1 24 : 42 TV Pratteln NS 1
  • So 25. Nov | MU15E HSG Aargau Ost 47 : 21 SG Vaud Handball Crissier
  • So 25. Nov | FU14I-01 TSV Frick 3 24 : 28 HSG Aargau Ost
  • So 25. Nov | FU18I-01 SG Handball Wohlen/HCDU 24 : 14 SG Uzwil/ Gossau
  • So 25. Nov | MU15S1-04 SG Frick Eiken 26 : 16 SG Endingen
  • Sa 24. Nov | F2-05 HSG Aargau Ost Damen 0 : 10 SG Aarburg/Oftringen/Rothrist
  • Sa 24. Nov | M1-02 HSG Siggenthal/Vom Stein Baden 29 : 30 Seen Tigers
  • Sa 24. Nov | M3-05 TV Unterstrass 2 28 : 31 SG Dietikon-Urdorf
  • Sa 24. Nov | FU18I-01 HC Amriswil 26 : 24 SG Handball Wohlen/HCDU
  • Sa 24. Nov | FU16P-05 HSG Aargau Ost 1 41 : 15 HC Mutschellen °
  • Sa 24. Nov | F3-06 HC Mutschellen 2 0 : 10 HC Dietikon-Urdorf
  • Sa 24. Nov | MU13I-01 SG Endingen 35 : 35 SG Otmar Fides
  • Sa 24. Nov | MU19S2-02 HC KTV Altdorf 22 : 29 SG Handball Würenlingen 1
  • Sa 24. Nov | MU19I-01 HSG Aargau Ost 1 20 : 21 SG TSV Fortitudo Gossau
  • Sa 24. Nov | FU14P-03 GTV Basel 18 : 12 HSG Aargau Ost
  • Sa 24. Nov | MU17I-02 HSG Aargau Ost 2 23 : 35 SG Otmar Fides GoRo
  • Sa 24. Nov | MU19I-01 SG TSV Fortitudo Gossau 38 : 19 HSG Aargau Ost 1
  • Fr 23. Nov | M2-02 HC TSV Meilen 20 : 35 SG Dietikon-Urdorf
  • Di 20. Nov | MU17S2-02 HC Dietikon-Urdorf 35 : 18 TV Witikon °
  • So 18. Nov | M1-02 Red Dragons Uster 26 : 28 HSG Siggenthal/Vom Stein Baden
  • So 18. Nov | MU17I-01 HC GS Stäfa 22 : 33 HSG Aargau Ost 1
Verbergen